Tabel Shio 2022

SHIO         
Harimau011325374961738597
Kerbau021426385062748698
Tikus031527395163758799
Babi041628405264768800
Anjing0517294153657789
Ayam0618304254667890
Monyet0719314355677991
Kambing0820324456688092
Kuda0921334557698193
Ular1022344658708294
Naga1123354759718395
Kelinci1224364860728496